Who's Who Thread / Census
Feb 16, 2018 3:21:43 GMT
Post by Spire on Feb 16, 2018 3:21:43 GMT
Hiya! So then. Following some user feedback, we at DFRP have felt that it'd be good to have a "Who plays who" register of active characters.
So all you need to do is post in this thread your OOC name, and the characters you play, their faceclaims, as well as a link to their profiles, then they will be added to this index in alphabetical order.
A
OOC Name: Aahz
Characters:
Hiroyo Oda [Tamer] (Fanbeemon) (Kunemon)
OOC Name: Alicia Jewel
Characters:
Maria Wellington [Tamer] (Meicoomon)
Nanako Uehara [Tamer] (Kamemon)
OOC Name: AzureGhidorah
Characters:
Alicia Westfield [Spirit User] (Rustdramon)
B
C
OOC Name: Cheshiremaia
Characters:
Asher Callum [Spirit User] (Renamon)
Elsie Winter [Spirit User] (Hackmon-Appmon), Evie Winter [Spirit User] (Offmon)
Maia Quinn [Tamer], Kuu (Kudamon)
OOC Name: Cinnamon
Characters:
Carlos Rey [Tamer] (Impmon)
D
OOC Name: Dantelion
Characters:
Abigor [Solo] (Patamon)
Mihai Sala [Tamer] (Labramon)
OOC Name: Deathfrye/Silvac/Tyrus
Characters:
K [Solo] (Renamon)
Rose Wolfenstein [Tamer] (Renamon)
Ulric Kan [Spirit] (Reavermon)
OOC Name: Devil Dante
Characters:
Dante Palladino [Tamer] (Wormmon)
Ravenna Karasu [Spirit User] (Psycrowmon)
Willis [Solo] (Tsukaimon) and Domon (Gazimon)
E
OOC Name: Eizer
Characters:
Desmond Edmund [Tamer] (DemiMeramon)
F
OOC Name: 409
Characters:
Alice Alexandria [Tamer] (Tsukaimon)
H
I
Characters:
Isla Lockwood [Tamer] (Gatomon/Salamon)
K
OOC Name: Keen
Characters:
OOC Name: Lvl 20 Skeleton Warlock
Characters:
Hideo Kino [Tamer] (Kunomon)
M
OOC Name: Majin Syndragosa
Characters:
Basile Alexandre [Tamer] (Coronamon)
OOC Name: Mikeimp91
Characters:
Johnathon Davis [Tamer], (Agumon)
N
OOC Name: NolChannel
Characters:
Luke Destro [Tamer] (Kinezumon)
Dr. Mikemon [Solo]
Syre [Solo] (BlackGatomon)
Denryu [Xros] (Renamon)
Q
R
OOC Name: Raspberly
Characters:
Haru Toriya [Tamer] (Plotmon X)
Wakako Mozume [Spirit Wielder] (Jumimon)
OOC Name: RayLionheart
Characters:
Cion [Solo] (Arnamon)
OOC Name: Redbud
Characters:
Weston Smith [Tamer] (ToyAgumon)
S
OOC Name: Sakurin
Characters:
Ayumi Sakata [Tamer], Solomon (Monodramon)
OOC Name: Scapegoatkatrina
Characters:
Katrina Bennell-O'Hare [Tamer] (Lammon)
OOC Name: Shamrocks
Katherine Jasso [Tamer] (Lopmon)
OOC Name: Sketch
Noah Pierce [Tamer] (Vorvomon)
OOC Name: Spire
Niko Henare [Tamer], Brad (Bearmon)
Owen [Solo] (Gaomon)
Roy [Solo] (Veemon), Rex (Guilmon)
Skye [Solo] (Gatomon)
Sophie James [Tamer], Lantis (Spadamon)
Tadao Asahina [Tamer], Logan (Offmon)
OOC Name: Squire to Arms
Characters:
Hououin Yuma [Tamer] (Agumon-Black)
Squire-Veemon [Solo]
T
OOC Name: Taya
Characters:
Unica Scarlett [Tamer] (Biyomon)
OOC Name: Toki Akiyama
Characters:
Toki Akiyama [Spirit] (Turuiemon)
Rythix [Solo] (HoneyBeemon)
U
V
W
X
Y
OOC Name: Yuu
Characters:
Amelie Saboro [Spirit User] (Driftermon)
Mana Tsumura [Tamer], Ayaka (Kodamon), Suzuran (Kodamon)
Yuu Tsumura [Tamer], Kyo (Black Plotmon)
Z
OOC Name: Zyborg
Characters:
Agumaru [Solo] (ToyAgumon)
Tink [Solo] (Tinkermon)
Eito Watanabe [Xros General] (Trailmon)
So all you need to do is post in this thread your OOC name, and the characters you play, their faceclaims, as well as a link to their profiles, then they will be added to this index in alphabetical order.
A
OOC Name: Aahz
Characters:
Hiroyo Oda [Tamer] (Fanbeemon) (Kunemon)
OOC Name: Alan
Characters:
OOC Name: Alicia Jewel
Characters:
Maria Wellington [Tamer] (Meicoomon)
Nanako Uehara [Tamer] (Kamemon)
Characters:
Alicia Westfield [Spirit User] (Rustdramon)
B
C
OOC Name: Cheshiremaia
Characters:
Asher Callum [Spirit User] (Renamon)
Elsie Winter [Spirit User] (Hackmon-Appmon), Evie Winter [Spirit User] (Offmon)
Maia Quinn [Tamer], Kuu (Kudamon)
OOC Name: Cinnamon
Characters:
Carlos Rey [Tamer] (Impmon)
OOC Name: cynda1
Characters:
D
OOC Name: Dantelion
Characters:
Abigor [Solo] (Patamon)
Mihai Sala [Tamer] (Labramon)
OOC Name: Deathfrye/Silvac/Tyrus
Characters:
K [Solo] (Renamon)
Rose Wolfenstein [Tamer] (Renamon)
Ulric Kan [Spirit] (Reavermon)
OOC Name: Devil Dante
Characters:
Dante Palladino [Tamer] (Wormmon)
Ravenna Karasu [Spirit User] (Psycrowmon)
Willis [Solo] (Tsukaimon) and Domon (Gazimon)
OOC Name: Ducky
Characters: Samantha Yukiji [Tamer] (Hawkmon)
E
OOC Name: Eizer
Characters:
Desmond Edmund [Tamer] (DemiMeramon)
F
OOC Name: 409
Characters:
Alice Alexandria [Tamer] (Tsukaimon)
OOC Name: Fritsle
Characters:
G
OOC Name: GoldenGoomba900
Characters:
OOC Name: Green Zombie
Characters:
H
I
OOC Name: IgnitedRowlet
Characters:
OOC Name: IJT
Characters:
OOC Name: Internals
Characters:
Isla Lockwood [Tamer] (Gatomon/Salamon)
J
OOC Name: Josh Saros/Leon Valen
Characters:
K
OOC Name: Keen
Characters:
L
OOC Name: Leith
Characters:
OOC Name: Levelzero
Characters:
OOC Name: Luciain
Characters:
OOC Name: Lvl 20 Skeleton Warlock
Characters:
Hideo Kino [Tamer] (Kunomon)
M
OOC Name: Majin Syndragosa
Characters:
Basile Alexandre [Tamer] (Coronamon)
OOC Name: Mikeimp91
Characters:
Johnathon Davis [Tamer], (Agumon)
N
OOC Name: NolChannel
Characters:
Luke Destro [Tamer] (Kinezumon)
Dr. Mikemon [Solo]
Syre [Solo] (BlackGatomon)
Denryu [Xros] (Renamon)
O
P
OOC Name: PanzerThiefZero
Characters:
Q
R
OOC Name: Raspberly
Characters:
Haru Toriya [Tamer] (Plotmon X)
Wakako Mozume [Spirit Wielder] (Jumimon)
OOC Name: RayLionheart
Characters:
Cion [Solo] (Arnamon)
OOC Name: Redbud
Characters:
Weston Smith [Tamer] (ToyAgumon)
S
OOC Name: Sakurin
Characters:
Ayumi Sakata [Tamer], Solomon (Monodramon)
OOC Name: Scapegoatkatrina
Characters:
Katrina Bennell-O'Hare [Tamer] (Lammon)
OOC Name: Sephifox
Characters:
OOC Name: Shamrocks
Katherine Jasso [Tamer] (Lopmon)
OOC Name: Sketch
Noah Pierce [Tamer] (Vorvomon)
OOC Name: Spire
Characters:
Makoto Terauchi [Tamer], Deuce (Dracmon)Niko Henare [Tamer], Brad (Bearmon)
Owen [Solo] (Gaomon)
Roy [Solo] (Veemon), Rex (Guilmon)
Skye [Solo] (Gatomon)
Sophie James [Tamer], Lantis (Spadamon)
Tadao Asahina [Tamer], Logan (Offmon)
OOC Name: Squire to Arms
Characters:
Hououin Yuma [Tamer] (Agumon-Black)
Squire-Veemon [Solo]
T
OOC Name: Taya
Characters:
Unica Scarlett [Tamer] (Biyomon)
OOC Name: Toki Akiyama
Characters:
Toki Akiyama [Spirit] (Turuiemon)
Rythix [Solo] (HoneyBeemon)
OOC Name: Tsukistar
Characters:
U
V
W
X
Y
OOC Name: Yuu
Characters:
Amelie Saboro [Spirit User] (Driftermon)
Mana Tsumura [Tamer], Ayaka (Kodamon), Suzuran (Kodamon)
Yuu Tsumura [Tamer], Kyo (Black Plotmon)
Z
OOC Name: Zyborg
Characters:
Agumaru [Solo] (ToyAgumon)
Tink [Solo] (Tinkermon)
Eito Watanabe [Xros General] (Trailmon)
[b]OOC Name[/b]:
[b]Character:[/b] [class] (digimon rookie species)
[b]Link to profile:[/b]
[b]Faceclaim if applicable: SERIES[/b], [i]Series Character[/i], DFRP Character